The Rise Of The Golden Idol

The Rise Of The Golden Idol score

The Rise Of The Golden Idol

Download The Rise of the Golden Idol (MOD: Unlocked) APK free for Android. The Rise of the Golden Idol invites players to delve into a gripping mystery set three centuries after the Cloudsley family's tragic fate. As a detective

⬇️ 1.27M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹91–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

The Rise of the Golden Idol invites players to delve into a gripping mystery set three centuries after the Cloudsley family’s tragic fate. As a detective in the 1970s, you’ll gather clues from 20 eerie crime scenes involving a diverse cast—from relic hunters to cult members—each with their own motives. The point-and-click gameplay allows you to explore at your leisure, analyze evidence, and construct theories to unravel a complex narrative filled with intrigue and supernatural elements. Engage your detective skills to unveil the secrets surrounding the legendary Golden Idol.

UpdatedJune 12, 2025
Latest Versionv1.16
GenrePuzzle
DeveloperNetflix Inc.
OS Version8.0
Package namecom.netflix.NGP.Riseofthegoldenidol
Get it On Google Play
4.00/5 (16 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Yong Heroes 2: Storm ReturnsThe Rise Of The Golden Idol score

Yong Heroes 2: Storm Returns

⬇️1.87M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Yong Heroes 2: Storm Returns APK Download v1.9.7.004 free

Download
2MOEVERSE : LIVEThe Rise Of The Golden Idol score

MOEVERSE : LIVE

⬇️1.55M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

MOEVERSE : LIVE v3.1.0 MOD APK (Menu, Damage, God Mode) Download

Download
3HAJWALH LINEThe Rise Of The Golden Idol score

HAJWALH LINE

⬇️1.45M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

HAJWALH LINE v2.71 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
4Castlevania Order Of The MoonThe Rise Of The Golden Idol score

Castlevania Order Of The Moon

⬇️1.16M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Castlevania Order of the Moon APK Download v1.0 free

Download
5Gladiator Heroes MOD APKThe Rise Of The Golden Idol score

Gladiator Heroes MOD APK

⬇️1.88M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Gladiator Heroes v3.12.05 MOD APK [Free Shopping/Skill Points]

Download
6Train Simulator 2The Rise Of The Golden Idol score

Train Simulator 2

⬇️994K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Train Simulator 2 APK Download v0.5.0 free

Download
The Rise Of The Golden Idol
The Rise Of The Golden Idol
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download