School Days

School Days score

School Days

Download School Days (Mod: Full Game) APK free for Android. School Days — for those who dreamed of becoming the most popular student in the school, now there is a chance for such an opportunity. Try to get a

⬇️ 1.32M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹500–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

School Days — for those who dreamed of becoming the most popular student in the school, now there is a chance for such an opportunity. Try to get a reputation among the local students. The school doors were always open for you and now you’re back here. Now we need to try to survive in this atmosphere. Since the creation of your school history, you will Wake up every morning, have Breakfast and go through the noisy streets of the city to school. Together with you in this game story will be other students.

Try to stay in trend in this cruel world of schoolchildren. Daily get the most important school material. You must complete all ten school subjects. Every day, next to you will be in the school more than a hundred students. Try to get out of school and get a higher education. Of course, another major issue is the popularity among classmates. Believe that if you live correctly, you will find fun and fun.

If you use all the features of this game in full, you can create your own school. In this under your leadership will be almost everything. Create a school curriculum according to your needs. Personally assign a teacher to each subject. You can open a private school and make a profit from it. Your fun will never end. Go to the store and dress your character as you want. Be guided only by personal style and preferences. Because of the way you behave, you can only benefit. You can become a cool rapper, the most beautiful in the school or a bully, from which the whole school will keep in fear. Bring back old-school fun with Ind Bingo. Manage your school a story of their own.

UpdatedSeptember 7, 2024
Latest Versionv1.260.64
GenreSimulation
DeveloperMDickie
OS VersionAndroid 4.0+
Package nameair.SchoolPublic
Get it On Google Play
4.36/5 (14 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Blade Of Goddess - RunnerSchool Days score

Blade Of Goddess - Runner

⬇️936K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Blade of Goddess - Runner v1.6.5 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Flying Daggers) Download

Download
2Nitro SpeedSchool Days score

Nitro Speed

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Nitro Speed APK Download v0.4.5 free

Download
3Lush™: Interactive RomanceSchool Days score

Lush™: Interactive Romance

⬇️1.19M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Lush: Interactive Romance v1.91 MOD APK (Money, Key, VIP) Download

Download
4Mangavania: 2d Pixel PlatformerSchool Days score

Mangavania: 2d Pixel Platformer

⬇️1.32M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Mangavania: 2d pixel platformer APK Download v2 free

Download
5Hacker Miner Idle ClickerSchool Days score

Hacker Miner Idle Clicker

⬇️1.02M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Hacker Miner Idle Clicker MOD APK v0.4 (Free Cost, No Heat/Power) Download

Download
6Uglyhood: Puzzle DefenseSchool Days score

Uglyhood: Puzzle Defense

⬇️1.79M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Uglyhood: Puzzle Defense MOD APK v1.15.10 (Damage Multiplier, Free Skill) Download

Download
School Days
School Days
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download