Operate Now: Hospital

Operate Now: Hospital score

Operate Now: Hospital

Download Operate Now: Hospital (Mod: Free Shopping) APK free for Android. Operate Now: Hospital is a realistic medical simulator in which you will first have to assume the role of a beginner surgeon. As the story progresses, and

⬇️ 686K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹200–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Operate Now: Hospital is a realistic medical simulator in which you will first have to assume the role of a beginner surgeon. As the story progresses, and here it is worked out in the best traditions of television series about medicine, you will upgrade your class until you become a leading specialist in this field, and then you will have the opportunity to get a leadership position to gather the best team of specialists and withdraw your institution in first place.
Besides the management of the hospital, it will be your responsibility to conduct various operations and then the developers also did not blunder realizing the realistic model, and excellent graphics will perfectly complement the overall picture of the game.

UpdatedApril 10, 2024
Latest Versionv1.56.1
GenreOther
DeveloperSpil Games
OS VersionAndroid
Package namecom.spilgames.OperateNow2
Get it On Google Play
3.50/5 (2 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Jurassic World Primal OpsOperate Now: Hospital score

Jurassic World Primal Ops

⬇️1.52M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Jurassic World Primal Ops v1.13.2 MOD APK (Infinite Battery) Download

Download
2PP: Tropical IslandOperate Now: Hospital score

PP: Tropical Island

⬇️1.57M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

PP: Tropical Island v1.1.214 MOD APK (Unlimited Gold, Diamonds, Energy) Download

Download
3Aircraft EvolutionOperate Now: Hospital score

Aircraft Evolution

⬇️558K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Aircraft Evolution v4.2.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, Fuel, Bombs) Download

Download
4Hot SlideOperate Now: Hospital score

Hot Slide

⬇️1.8M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Hot Slide v2.4.38 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited All) Download

Download
5European Luxury CarsOperate Now: Hospital score

European Luxury Cars

⬇️1.37M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

European Luxury Cars APK Download v2.52 free

Download
6Love Is In Small ThingsOperate Now: Hospital score

Love Is In Small Things

⬇️827K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Love is in small things v1.0.83 MOD APK (Free Purchase) Download

Download
Operate Now: Hospital
Operate Now: Hospital
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download