My Bakery Empire

My Bakery Empire score

My Bakery Empire

Welcome to the sweet world, where you can fulfill your passion for making cakes called My Bakery Empire: Bake a Cake. The game wants you to fulfill you

⬇️ 1.73M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹25–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Welcome to the sweet world, where you can fulfill your passion for making cakes called My Bakery Empire: Bake a Cake. The game wants you to fulfill your passion before the age of 25, freely choosing the area to open a shop. Continue to learn different cake recipes and bake the first batches of cakes to serve customers. At the same time, you also need to manage your chain of stores to attract a large number of customers.

IMMERSIVE BAKERY STORYLINE

Your long-standing passion for making cakes and making the finished products yourself has now become a reality. Players will build their own cake shops in big cities and need to know the rules of opening a shop. At the same time, you also need to create new recipes to create new cakes that have never been seen before to serve customers.

  • Lizzie’s Sweet Journey: The game brings you a new storyline, where you are Princess Lizzie, who is conquering her long-standing passion for opening a unique bakery.
  • Bakery Opening Fun: You need to prepare for the opening ceremony yourself, make the cakes that you have cherished for a long time. And especially, you need to try to perfect the image and interface of the store.
  • Unlock New Levels: After conquering the challenges in the first level, you continue to unlock to reach the next levels. In the following levels, you will have more attractive and anticipated experiences.

FUN & INTERACTIVE GAMEPLAY

Players have tried very hard to overcome the challenges in the process of baking and trading. You need to build a marketing team that can serve your business. To earn more revenue, you also need to upgrade the modern machinery system to serve the long-term process.

  • Realistic Baking Tools: Continue to unlock tools to create cakes, and the game will provide a full range of modern items to serve your baking process.
  • Customer Order Rush: Players need to be grateful to the first customers who know your shop because they will be the first step for you to try to promote your baking strengths in the future.
  • Rewarding Skill Progress: Earn a huge amount of money from cake sales and also take advantage of the rewards provided to unlock more modern ingredients and machines.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1ForagerMy Bakery Empire score

Forager

⬇️1.21M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Forager APK Download v1.0.13 free

Download
2Army Tycoon MOD APK DownloadMy Bakery Empire score

Army Tycoon MOD APK Download

⬇️1.27M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Army Tycoon: Idle Base v1.1000.210 MOD APK [Unlimited Money/Gems] for Android

Download
3Building DestructionMy Bakery Empire score

Building Destruction

⬇️1.13M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Building Destruction APK Download v3.33 free

Download
4Knights CollegeMy Bakery Empire score

Knights College

⬇️1.19M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Knights College APK Download v1.0.1 free

Download
5Tokyo Revengers: Last MissionMy Bakery Empire score

Tokyo Revengers: Last Mission

⬇️1.24M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Tokyo Revengers: Last Mission APK Download v1.4.0 free

Download
6Firefight MOD APKMy Bakery Empire score

Firefight MOD APK

⬇️1.78M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Firefight v12.1.1 APK + MOD [Unlocked, Full Game] for Android

Download
My Bakery Empire
My Bakery Empire
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download