Mr Autofire

Mr Autofire score

Mr Autofire

Download Mr Autofire (MOD: Free Shopping) APK free for Android. Mr Autofire takes players on an exhilarating adventure as they become the ultimate Defender of Everything. In this action platformer, players rampage

⬇️ 1.31M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹55–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Mr Autofire takes players on an exhilarating adventure as they become the ultimate Defender of Everything. In this action platformer, players rampage through levels, battling waves of monsters while unlocking powerful weapons, gear, and unique characters. With the ability to enhance abilities through various perks, players can become faster and more evasive. The game offers a roguelike twist, ensuring a thrilling experience where it’s you against all the enemies. Plus, for those moments without connectivity, Mr Autofire allows for offline play, making it an action-packed journey no matter where you are.

UpdatedMay 9, 2026
App NameMr Autofire
Latest Versionv4.7.1
GenreAction
DeveloperLightheart Entertainment
OS VersionAndroid 5.0+
Package namegames.lightheart.mrautofire
Get it On Google Play
1.00/5 (1 votes)
jaiho slots is packed with action and suspense.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Super Car Driving Racing GamesMr Autofire score

Super Car Driving Racing Games

⬇️1.16M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Super Car Driving Racing Games v2.8 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Currency) Download

Download
2My Gamer LifeMr Autofire score

My Gamer Life

⬇️675K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

My Gamer Life v1.5.4 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Cash) Download

Download
3Escape Game: 50 Rooms 2Mr Autofire score

Escape Game: 50 Rooms 2

⬇️880K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Escape game: 50 rooms 2 APK Download v33 free

Download
4LangrisserMr Autofire score

Langrisser

⬇️1.11M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Langrisser v2.72.0 MOD APK (Menu, Game Speed) Download

Download
5Monkey BoxingMr Autofire score

Monkey Boxing

⬇️1.59M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Monkey Boxing APK Download v1.05 free

Download
6Evolve Rampage RPGMr Autofire score

Evolve Rampage RPG

⬇️1.41M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Evolve Rampage RPG v1.0.0 MOD APK (Menu, God Mode, Speed) Download

Download
Mr Autofire
Mr Autofire
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download