Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D

Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D

Download Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D (MOD: Free Shopping) APK free for Android. Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D is an engaging business simulation game that lets you manage a sprawling shopping mall filled with diverse stores

⬇️ 1.64M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹65–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D is an engaging business simulation game that lets you manage a sprawling shopping mall filled with diverse stores. Players can open and upgrade various shops, including clothing, gaming, electronics, and specialty stores. With features like the Cloth Store Simulator and Game Store Simulator, the game focuses on strategic business management to attract customers and expand your empire. Additionally, the mall includes unique attractions like a Candy Store, Pet Store, and even a Gun Shop, providing a rich and immersive shopping experience for players looking to build their business legacy.

UpdatedMay 12, 2026
App NameMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D
Latest Versionv6.27
GenreSimulation
DeveloperPeri Games
OS VersionVaries with device
Package namecom.peri.game.mall.shopping.fast.food.simulator.business
Get it On Google Play
3.03/5 (35 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Dinosaur RampageMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Dinosaur Rampage

⬇️1.96M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Dinosaur Rampage APK Download v5.0.9 free

Download
2EnthroneMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Enthrone

⬇️1.91M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Enthrone v0.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
3Wicket Cricket Manager MOD APK DownloadMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Wicket Cricket Manager MOD APK Download

⬇️604K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Wicket Cricket Manager v6.29 MOD APK [Unlimited Money]

Download
4Sand:boxMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Sand:box

⬇️1.92M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

sand:box APK Download v14.163 free

Download
5Castle Clash World Ruler MOD APK DownloadMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Castle Clash World Ruler MOD APK Download

⬇️1.97M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Castle Clash: World Ruler v4.5.7 MOD APK [Unlimited Money]

Download
6Drift Max ProMall & Fast Food Simulator 3D score

Drift Max Pro

⬇️688K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Drift Max Pro v2.6.9 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D
Mall & Fast Food Simulator 3D
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download