Jetpack Joyride Racing

Jetpack Joyride Racing score

Jetpack Joyride Racing

Download Jetpack Joyride Racing (MOD: Unlocked) APK free for Android. Jetpack Joyride Racing delivers an exhilarating multiplayer racing experience where players can drift, boost, and compete in real-time against up to six

⬇️ 1.24M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹31–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Jetpack Joyride Racing delivers an exhilarating multiplayer racing experience where players can drift, boost, and compete in real-time against up to six opponents. Set in the dynamic Jetpack Joyride universe, racers can collect unique cards for rewards and customization while mastering challenging tracks with tactical zones. Featuring iconic characters and intuitive controls, the game offers both casual and competitive racing. Players can connect via Discord voice chat for enhanced teamwork and communication. With a progression system full of prizes and exciting gameplay, Jetpack Joyride Racing promises nonstop action and thrilling competition.

Date11.04.2026
App NameJetpack Joyride Racing
Latest Versionv1.0.4
GenreRacing
DeveloperHalfbrick Studios
OS Version8.0
Package namecom.halfbrick.aeroracer
Get it On Google Play
3.82/5 (11 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Idle TD: Virus InvasionJetpack Joyride Racing score

Idle TD: Virus Invasion

⬇️1.65M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Idle TD: Virus Invasion v1.8 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
2ICEYJetpack Joyride Racing score

ICEY

⬇️547K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

ICEY APK Download v1.0.4 free

Download
3DYSMANTLEJetpack Joyride Racing score

DYSMANTLE

⬇️1.08M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

DYSMANTLE APK Download v1.4.1.12 free

Download
4This Is The PoliceJetpack Joyride Racing score

This Is The Police

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

This Is the Police APK Download v1.1.3.8 free

Download
5My Child Lebensborn MOD APKJetpack Joyride Racing score

My Child Lebensborn MOD APK

⬇️954K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

My Child Lebensborn MOD APK v2.0.114 (Unlimited Money/Unlocked)

Download
6Rocket Star: Idle TycoonJetpack Joyride Racing score

Rocket Star: Idle Tycoon

⬇️902K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Rocket Star: Idle Tycoon v1.53.6 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
Jetpack Joyride Racing
Jetpack Joyride Racing
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download