Food Truck Pup

Food Truck Pup score

Food Truck Pup

Have you ever searched for a game designed in the style of a restaurant management simulation that you can easily experience on your device? Then Foo

⬇️ 1.75M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹100–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Have you ever searched for a game designed in the style of a restaurant management simulation that you can easily experience on your device? Then Food Truck Pup: Cooking Chef will be one of the great choices that you should not miss for your favorite game collection, with the attractive features it possesses. The game will bring its players an extremely lovely, entertaining cooking experience, with the main character being the Shiba Inu dog and other animals.

ADORABLE CUSTOMIZATION

One of the most interesting points that this game can bring to its players is the entertaining experience with everything created and customized in a lovely style. The game will give its players the ability to customize their Shiba Inu dog character with many different types of costumes as desired. Not only that, players can also decorate their crepe truck and cafe in a cute style with a variety of items inside the shop.

  • Dress your dogs: The game allows you to dress your pixel dogs in suitable outfits from cat shops, keeping three outfits for each dog.
  • Furniture decorating options: Decorate your crepe truck and cafe with furniture such as couches, tables, chairs, and beds.
  • Design dream shop: Players will design the interior of your dream shop while styling your Shiba Inu, beagle, and other lovely workers.

ENGAGING GAMEPLAY LOOP

Besides the entertaining experience with cute characters and objects, the game also provides its players with a simple gameplay system in a semi-automatic style. For Indian card game fans, Teen Patti Khajana is a strong option The game will give its players the ability to combine different ingredients in the kitchen to create cakes according to customers’ requests. At the same time, players will also become businessmen when looking for ways to further expand their restaurant through the profits they receive from selling cakes.

  • Collect and promote: The game allows collecting ingredients, distributing advertising flyers, and cooking crepes in cooking mode.
  • Hire helpful workers: Players can recruit dogs to work part-time, automatically supporting the collection of ingredients and taking care of customers.
  • Expand businessglobally: The system expands business globally by saving money to open stores in new areas.
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Nine Realms: RevoltFood Truck Pup score

Nine Realms: Revolt

⬇️1.97M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Nine Realms: Revolt v17 MOD APK (Unlocked All DLC) Download

Download
2Tales Rush!Food Truck Pup score

Tales Rush!

⬇️1.9M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Tales Rush! v1.6.3 MOD APK (God Mode, Unlimited Diamonds) Download

Download
3Vampire’s Fall: OriginsFood Truck Pup score

Vampire’s Fall: Origins

⬇️1.32M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Vampire’s Fall: Origins APK Download v1.18.122 free

Download
4Poppy Playtime Chapter 4Food Truck Pup score

Poppy Playtime Chapter 4

⬇️1.41M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Poppy Playtime Chapter 4 v1.0.5 APK (Full Game Unlocked) Download

Download
5Dungeon VillageFood Truck Pup score

Dungeon Village

⬇️1.87M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Dungeon Village v2.6.0 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
6Football Manager 2021 Touch MOD APKFood Truck Pup score

Football Manager 2021 Touch MOD APK

⬇️1.19M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Football Manager 2021 Touch v21.4.0 MOD APK + OBB [Paid for free]

Download
Food Truck Pup
Food Truck Pup
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download