Bulu Monster

Bulu Monster score

Bulu Monster

Download Bulu Monster (Mod: Rewards Increased) APK free for Android. Bulu Monster - Role RPG on android, which is made in the style of the oriental anime. The main characters of this game are monsters, which you have to

⬇️ 1.33M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹41–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Bulu Monster – Role RPG on android, which is made in the style of the oriental anime. The main characters of this game are monsters, which you have to collect. Your collection will fight against other monsters by the type of team battles. In total, the game has fourteen different maps and about one hundred and fifty different monsters with different parameters and abilities. Also, you can fight against friends, or invite them to your team.

UpdatedAugust 17, 2023
Latest Versionv10.0.7
GenreRole Playing
DeveloperSigma Game Limited
OS VersionAndroid
Package namecom.sigmagame.imonster
Get it On Google Play
4.33/5 (3 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Survival: Fire Battlegrounds 2Bulu Monster score

Survival: Fire Battlegrounds 2

⬇️859K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Survival: Fire Battlegrounds 2 APK Download v1.6 free

Download
2DDDiggerBulu Monster score

DDDigger

⬇️1.24M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

DDDigger v1.3.9 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Skill Upgrade, Skill Summon) Download

Download
3SkyRailBulu Monster score

SkyRail

⬇️1.68M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

SkyRail APK Download v17.1 free

Download
4The Gang: Street WarsBulu Monster score

The Gang: Street Wars

⬇️1.09M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

The Gang: Street Wars APK Download v1.71.0 free

Download
5Modern Grand City Coach ArenaBulu Monster score

Modern Grand City Coach Arena

⬇️585K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Modern Grand City Coach Arena v0.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
6Funny MercenaryBulu Monster score

Funny Mercenary

⬇️1.59M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Funny Mercenary APK Download v2.0 free

Download
Bulu Monster
Bulu Monster
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download