Backyard Football ’99

Backyard Football ’99 score

Backyard Football ’99

Download Backyard Football ’99 (Full) APK free for Android. Backyard Football '99 offers a nostalgic yet modernized gaming experience, allowing players to create their dream teams with iconic characters like Jerry

⬇️ 1.67M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹91–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Backyard Football ’99 offers a nostalgic yet modernized gaming experience, allowing players to create their dream teams with iconic characters like Jerry Rice and Barry Sanders. Featuring engaging game modes such as Single Game and Season Mode, players can compete in the Backyard Football League, drafting from a mix of beloved characters and legendary pros. Unique power-ups enhance gameplay, providing playful twists on classic football mechanics. Designed for accessibility and digital preservation, this iteration ensures that both longtime fans and new players can enjoy the charm and excitement of Backyard Sports.

Date11.09.2025
App NameBackyard Football '99
Latest Versionv1.1.71
GenreSports
DeveloperPlayground Productions LLC
OS Version5.0
Package namecom.pgp.byf99
Get it On Google Play
2.76/5 (17 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Chrome Valley CustomsBackyard Football ’99 score

Chrome Valley Customs

⬇️1.57M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Chrome Valley Customs (MOD: Many Moves) APK Download v33.4.0.33199 free

Download
2BLOOD & GLORY: IMMORTALSBackyard Football ’99 score

BLOOD & GLORY: IMMORTALS

⬇️854K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

BLOOD & GLORY: IMMORTALS APK Download v2.0.0 free

Download
3Zoo Life: Animal Park GameBackyard Football ’99 score

Zoo Life: Animal Park Game

⬇️1.26M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Zoo Life: Animal Park Game APK Download v3.2.0 free

Download
4Bloons TD BattlesBackyard Football ’99 score

Bloons TD Battles

⬇️511K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Bloons TD Battles (MOD: Unlimited Medallions) APK v6.23.3 - Download free

Download
5Dead ResetBackyard Football ’99 score

Dead Reset

⬇️1.49M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Dead Reset APK Download v1.4 free

Download
6Forge Of EmpiresBackyard Football ’99 score

Forge Of Empires

⬇️605K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Forge of Empires v1.334.14 MOD APK (Speed Game) Download

Download
Backyard Football ’99
Backyard Football ’99
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download