Armored Heroes

Armored Heroes score

Armored Heroes

Download Armored Heroes APK free for Android. Armored Heroes – side-scrolling action game in which players will get the role of the crew of an American tank operating in Europe during World War II

⬇️ 1.45M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹51–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Armored Heroes – side-scrolling action game in which players will get the role of the crew of an American tank operating in Europe during World War II. Ahead of them is the breakthrough of the front line, the destruction of fortifications and firing positions, skirmishes with enemy armored vehicles, as well as the possibility of improving equipment and obtaining new, more advanced models. Well, various ammunition will allow you to get the best result in certain situations. The main thing is to switch between them in time during fights. Which can be extremely difficult. After all, the enemy is far from a stupid dummy waiting for the gamer to aim.

UpdatedOctober 27, 2024
Latest Versionv1.5.35.06585
GenreAction
Developer1DER Entertainment
OS VersionAndroid 6.0+
Package namecom.OsOs.ArmoredHeroes
Get it On Google Play
4.33/5 (3 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1UcianaArmored Heroes score

Uciana

⬇️997K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Uciana v32 APK (Full Version) Download

Download
2Train Simulator PRO USAArmored Heroes score

Train Simulator PRO USA

⬇️1.33M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Train Simulator PRO USA APK Download v2.7 free

Download
3Static Shift RacingArmored Heroes score

Static Shift Racing

⬇️852K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Static Shift Racing (MOD: Unlimited Nitro) APK v71.0.1 - Download free

Download
4Restaurant Simulator 3D BarArmored Heroes score

Restaurant Simulator 3D Bar

⬇️1.87M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Restaurant Simulator 3D Bar v1.4 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
5Gun Disassembly 2Armored Heroes score

Gun Disassembly 2

⬇️700K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Gun Disassembly 2 APK Download v12.2.0 free

Download
6Stack BallArmored Heroes score

Stack Ball

⬇️1.37M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Stack Ball MOD APK v1.2.27 (Unlocked All Skins) Download

Download
Armored Heroes
Armored Heroes
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download